Список участников, зарегистрировавшихся Он-лайн (всего 48)
Выгрузить в файл для программы:
L_Ж - Дистанция L - 20 км |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Год |
---|
1 | | Георгиева Анастасия | р-н Петроградский, лично | 1991 |
2 | | Петроченко Екатерина | р-н Красносельский, лично | 1993 |
3 | | Шульц Алина | Сосновый Бор, лично | 1990 |
L_М - Дистанция L - 20 км |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Год |
---|
1 | | Мехнецов Данила | Гатчинский р-н, лично | 1993 |
2 | | Руденко Максим | SLTeam | 1988 |
3 | | Рюмин Дмитрий | KirishiRun | 1985 |
L_М40 - Дистанция L - 20 км |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Год |
---|
1 | | Дрозд Максим | Санкт-Петербург, лично | 1976 |
2 | | Надоричев Олег | р-н Московский, лично | 1973 |
M_M55 - Дистанция М - 12.5 км |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Год |
---|
1 | | Савостьянов Александр | КИНЕФ | 1965 |
M_Ж - Дистанция М - 12.5 км |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Год |
---|
1 | | Ефремова Татьяна | КИНЕФ | 1986 |
2 | | Зверюкова Наталья | р-н Приморский, лично | 1987 |
3 | | Зинченко Екатерина | р-н Приморский, лично | 1998 |
4 | | Итти Анна | Сосновый Бор, лично | 1994 |
5 | | Миронова Виктория | р-н Приморский, лично | 1999 |
6 | | Назаренко Анастасия | р-н Фрунзенский, лично | 1997 |
7 | | Плетешкова Анастасия | Киришский р-н, лично | 2004 |
8 | | Рябова Евгения | Archi PROбег | 1986 |
9 | | Чайкун Екатерина | Санкт-Петербург, лично | 1985 |
10 | | Чернышова Валерия | КИНЕФ | 1986 |
11 | | Чирко Надежда | Киришский р-н, лично | 1996 |
M_Ж40 - Дистанция М - 12.5 км |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Год |
---|
1 | | Бегун Ирина | Киришский р-н, лично | 1978 |
2 | | Неимарк Мариса | Saint. P.Lions | 1978 |
3 | | Черезова Юлия | р-н Калининский, лично | 1979 |
M_М - Дистанция М - 12.5 км |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Год |
---|
1 | | Воронов Игорь | Киришский р-н, лично | 2002 |
2 | | Жуков Тихон | р-н Калининский, лично | 2005 |
3 | | Зинченко Ярослав | Кировский р-н, лично | 1992 |
4 | | Кукин Михаил | Сосновый Бор, лично | 1995 |
5 | | Марков Александр | р-н Фрунзенский, лично | 1988 |
6 | | Симанов Константин | Team Spirit | 2004 |
7 | | Чеснеков Никита | р-н Красногвардейский, лично | 1995 |
M_М40 - Дистанция М - 12.5 км |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Год |
---|
1 | | Якунин Андрей | Доноры России | 1984 |
S_OpenЖ - Дистанция S - 6 км |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Год |
---|
1 | | Архангельская Виктория | р-н Красносельский, лично | 1992 |
2 | | Бакирова Анна | р-н Красносельский, лично | 1999 |
3 | | Беляева Анастасия | Киришский р-н, лично | 1991 |
4 | | Божич Оксана | р-н Приморский, лично | 1995 |
5 | | Братчикова Полина | Петербургские Львы | 2002 |
6 | | Ляшенко Любовь | Ломоносовский р-н, лично | 2003 |
7 | | Максимова Екатерина | р-н Красносельский, лично | 2000 |
8 | | Михеева Любовь | Киришский р-н, лично | 1987 |
9 | | Поляева Ольга | Киришский р-н, лично | 1987 |
10 | | Саволайнен Анастасия | WHITE WOLVES | 1995 |
11 | | Яголковская Ирина | Россия, лично | 1973 |
XL_М - Дистанция XL - 25 км |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Год |
---|
1 | | Артамонов Матвей | р-н Выборгский, лично | 1986 |
2 | | Борин Андрей | Киришский р-н, лично | 1988 |
3 | | Голубев Иван | Киришский р-н, лично | 1989 |
4 | | Чиженков Михаил | Бег с Удовольствием | 1989 |
XL_М40 - Дистанция XL - 25 км |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Год |
---|
1 | | Дружинин Сергей | Киришский р-н, лично | 1977 |
2 | | Шиканов Дмитрий | Trail is the way | 1983 |