Список участников, зарегистрировавшихся Он-лайн (всего 34)
Выгрузить в файл для программы:
Ж-10 |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | Номер |
---|
1 | | Рощупкина Алина | СОШ 19 | б/р | 2016 | |
Ж-12 |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | Номер |
---|
1 | | Рощупкина Полина | СОШ 19 | IIIю | 2013 | |
Ж-14 |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | Номер |
---|
1 | | Дьячковская Айаана | ЛШ | IIIю | 2011 | |
2 | | Никифорова Нарияна | ЛШ | IIю | 2011 | |
3 | | Николаева Зоя | ДДТ | б/р | 2010 | |
4 | | Павлова Виктория | ЛШ | IIIю | 2011 | |
5 | | Сивцева Яна | Azimut-ГКГ | IIIю | 2010 | |
Ж-16 |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | Номер |
---|
1 | | Горохова Ева | ГКГ | б/р | 2009 | |
Ж-18 |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | Номер |
---|
1 | | Филиппова Анастасия | NORD10 | III | 2007 | |
Ж-21 |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | Номер |
---|
1 | | Васильева Екатерина | ЯМК | б/р | 1985 | |
2 | | Никифорова Татьяна | SUOL-Азимут | б/р | 1989 | 789 |
3 | | Потапова Сахайаана | Мегино-Кангаласский | IIю | 1996 | |
Ж-50 |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | Номер |
---|
1 | | Авласевич Светлана | SUOL-Азимут | б/р | 1969 | |
2 | | Васильева Оксана | ЛШ | б/р | 1971 | 909 |
3 | | Данилова Анисья | Якутск, лично | б/р | 1973 | |
М-10 |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | Номер |
---|
1 | | Рощупкин Роман | Якутск, лично | б/р | 2016 | |
2 | | Фёдоров Андрей | ДДТ | б/р | 2014 | |
М-12 |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | Номер |
---|
1 | | Шобосоев Алексей | ЛШ | IIIю | 2013 | |
М-14 |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | Номер |
---|
1 | | Гаранин Тимофей | SUOL-Азимут | б/р | 2011 | |
2 | | Егоров Максим | ЛШ | б/р | 2011 | |
3 | | Иванов Дамир | ДДТ | б/р | 2010 | |
4 | | Никифоров Сайаан | ДДТ | б/р | 2010 | |
5 | | Сергушкин Артем | ДДТ | б/р | 2010 | |
6 | | Соколов Дмитрий | ДДТ | б/р | 2011 | |
7 | | Сотников Харысхан | ЛШ | IIIю | 2011 | |
8 | | Стручков Виктор | ДДТ | б/р | 2010 | |
9 | | Шараборин Роман | ЛШ | Iю | 2011 | |
М-16 |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | Номер |
---|
1 | | Атласов Александр | ДДТ | Iю | 2009 | |
2 | | Данилов Владимир | Якутск, лично | I | 2009 | |
М-21 |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | Номер |
---|
1 | | Скрябин Сергей | Мегино-Кангаласский улус | б/р | 1982 | |
М-40 |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | Номер |
---|
1 | | Лукин Евгений | Якутск, лично | б/р | 1974 | 100 |
М-50 |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | Номер |
---|
1 | | Миронов Александр | СШОР Алдан | б/р | 1969 | |
ОПЕН Ж |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | Номер |
---|
1 | | Kapitonova Valentina | Якутск, лично | б/р | 1998 | |
2 | | Алексеева Алена | Якутск, лично | б/р | 1991 | |