Список участников, зарегистрировавшихся Он-лайн
Выгрузить в файл для программы:
Девочки - 2011-2015 г.р |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | № чипа |
---|
1 | | Баранова Анна | ПРИМаТУР | б/р | 2012 | |
2 | | Бухалова София | ПРИМаТУР | б/р | 2013 | |
3 | | Виловатая Алиса | ПРИМаТУР | б/р | 2011 | |
4 | | Винокурова Виктория | СК "Легион" | IIю | 2012 | |
5 | | Гавриленко Камилла | СК "Легион" | IIю | 2012 | |
6 | | Даниленко Варвара | Поток- 68 | б/р | 2013 | |
7 | | Ельнова Есения | Поток- 68 | б/р | 2014 | |
8 | | Ерёменко Василиса | "Форсаж" Сергеевка ДООЦ Юность | Iю | 2011 | 1109459 |
9 | | Игнатенко Юлия | "Форсаж" Сергеевка ДООЦ Юность | б/р | 2014 | 1109446 |
10 | | Ищук Анна | ПРИМаТУР | б/р | 2013 | |
11 | | Ищук София | ПРИМаТУР | б/р | 2013 | |
12 | | Карпенко Ульяна | "Форсаж" Сергеевка ДООЦ Юность | IIIю | 2012 | 1109455 |
13 | | Князева Диана | Поток- 68 | б/р | 2012 | |
14 | | Корниенко Алёна | "Форсаж" Сергеевка ДООЦ Юность | Iю | 2011 | 1109445 |
15 | | Коробкова Варвара | "Форсаж" Сергеевка ДООЦ Юность | IIю | 2011 | 1109457 |
16 | | Кулик Алиса | "Меридиан" МБОУ ДО РЦДТ ПМР | б/р | 2015 | 1109501 |
17 | | Маева Эвелина | "Сириус" п. Новый | б/р | 2011 | |
18 | | Масалова Виолетта | СК "Легион" | б/р | 2012 | |
19 | | Нечкина Кира | СК ФАНТАЗЁР | б/р | 2014 | 1007727 |
20 | | Носок Алиса | СК "Легион" | б/р | 2015 | |
21 | | Перегудова Анастасия | СК "Легион" | IIIю | 2011 | |
22 | | Родионова Анна | Поток- 68 | б/р | 2012 | |
23 | | Сажнова Анна | INTEROCEAN TEAM | б/р | 2014 | |
24 | | Сибирских Таисия | СК "Легион" | IIю | 2012 | |
25 | | Славинскайте Ника | ДЮСШ "Чемпион" | б/р | 2013 | |
26 | | Спиридонова Алиса | СК "Легион" | б/р | 2012 | |
27 | | Стахова Анастасия | ПРИМаТУР | б/р | 2014 | |
28 | | Шалатонина Ангелина | поток школа 68 | б/р | 2012 | |
29 | | Шепелюк Варвара | ПРИМаТУР | б/р | 2013 | |
30 | | Щербакова Дарья | СК "Легион" | Iю | 2012 | |
Девушки - 2006-2010 г.р |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | № чипа |
---|
1 | | Азема Анжелика | СК "Легион" | Iю | 2010 | |
2 | | Алтухова Анастасия | "Форсаж" Сергеевка ДООЦ Юность | I | 2007 | 1109448 |
3 | | Анненкова Алина | "Сириус" п. Новый | б/р | 2009 | |
4 | | Воловик Екатерина | ПРИМаТУР | б/р | 2007 | |
5 | | Гальямова Анна | СК "Легион" | I | 2008 | 8510413 |
6 | | Гляйзер Маргарита | Поток- 68 | б/р | 2008 | |
7 | | Дядюра Мария | "Сириус" п. Новый | б/р | 2010 | |
8 | | Иванцова Анастасия | СК "Легион" | IIIю | 2010 | |
9 | | Иванченко Добраслава | "Форсаж" Сергеевка ДООЦ Юность | I | 2010 | 1109449 |
10 | | Ковалёва Алина | "Форсаж" Сергеевка ДООЦ Юность | I | 2009 | 1109441 |
11 | | Коваленко Валерия | СК "Легион" | б/р | 2010 | |
12 | | Легостаева Алиса | "Форсаж" Сергеевка ДООЦ Юность | Iю | 2010 | 1109447 |
13 | | Попюк Дарья | "Сириус" п. Новый | б/р | 2010 | |
14 | | Редких Алена | ПРИМаТУР | б/р | 2009 | |
15 | | Руденко Валерия | СК "Легион" | IIю | 2010 | |
16 | | Рыбина Анастасия | VI Orientem | I | 2006 | |
17 | | Серёгина Настя | "Сириус" п. Новый | б/р | 2009 | |
18 | | Служенко Любава | "Форсаж" Сергеевка ДООЦ Юность | I | 2007 | 1109442 |
19 | | Ставчук Ульяна | СК "Легион" | II | 2010 | |
20 | | Сулицкая Ксения | ПРИМаТУР | б/р | 2009 | |
Ж55 - 1969 г.р. и старше |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | № чипа |
---|
1 | | Черевко Лариса Евгеньевна | Поток- 68 | б/р | 1968 | |
Женщины (Ж21) - 1970-2005 г.р |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | № чипа |
---|
1 | | Алферова Светлана | Владивосток, лично | б/р | 1989 | |
2 | | Берестенко Екатерина | Владивосток, лично | б/р | 1981 | |
3 | | Бессонова Алина | Владивосток, лично | б/р | 2005 | |
4 | | Близнюк Ольга | "Меридиан" ФСО ПМР | I | 1978 | 1452928 |
5 | | Гребенщикова Татьяна | ПРИМаТУР | II | 2004 | |
6 | | Григорьева Мария | Владивосток, лично | б/р | 1989 | |
7 | | Дзех Мария | СТК "Гринтур" | б/р | 1980 | |
8 | | Дубовская Татьяна | Танчики | I | 1979 | 1417488 |
9 | | Золотухина Татьяна | ДВФУ | I | 2005 | |
10 | | Кисловская Виктория | Владивосток, лично | б/р | 2002 | |
11 | | Ковалёва Арина | VI Orientem | б/р | 2005 | |
12 | | Краснолуцкая Мария | Владивосток, лично | б/р | 2005 | |
13 | | Кукушкина Дарья | р-н Выборгский, лично | б/р | 1990 | |
14 | | Маслова Оксана | Чуркин | III | 1975 | 2040640 |
15 | | Машкова Анастасия | СТК "Гринтур" / RunDnsRun | б/р | 1977 | |
16 | | Нечкина Ольга | СК ФАНТАЗЁР | МС | 1985 | 8287777 |
17 | | Панарина Екатерина | СК "Легион" | б/р | 2000 | |
18 | | Петренко Татьяна | Владивосток, лично | б/р | 1996 | |
19 | | Полева Инна | Forza | б/р | 1985 | |
20 | | Сажнова Елена | INTEROCEAN TEAM | б/р | 1979 | |
21 | | Сокольникова Анастасия | Владивосток, лично | б/р | 1999 | |
22 | | Тельбухова Ольга | Владивосток, лично | б/р | 2005 | |
23 | | Тимошенко Юлия | Уссурийск, лично | б/р | 2003 | |
М55 - 1969 г.р. и старше |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | № чипа |
---|
1 | | Болдырев Владимир | Дедушка и Внуки | б/р | 1950 | 0000000 |
2 | | Геращенко Георгий Васильевич | Поток- 68 | б/р | 1954 | |
3 | | Сухов Анатолий | Владивосток, лично | б/р | 1948 | |
4 | | Тихонов Дмитрий | УСВУ | б/р | 1965 | |
Мальчики - 2011-2015 г.р |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | № чипа |
---|
1 | | Антонов Виталий | СК "Легион" | б/р | 2013 | |
2 | | Батвинко Савелий | ПРИМаТУР | б/р | 2012 | |
3 | | Близеев Владислав | УСВУ | Iю | 2011 | |
4 | | Ванюхин Роман | "ВЫБОР" ВГ ДДТ | III | 2011 | |
5 | | Вахрушев Кирилл | "Меридиан" МБОУ ДО РЦДТ ПМР | Iю | 2014 | 1109408 |
6 | | Гордиенко Леонид | СШ "Чемпион" | б/р | 2015 | |
7 | | Гребенюк Матвей | СК "Легион" | IIIю | 2013 | |
8 | | Гринько Дмитрий | СК "Легион" | б/р | 2015 | |
9 | | Ефиценко Степан | ДЮСШ "Чемпион" | б/р | 2011 | |
10 | | Иванцов Кирилл | СК "Легион" | б/р | 2015 | |
11 | | Иванченко Богдан | "Форсаж" Сергеевка ДООЦ Юность | б/р | 2014 | 1109458 |
12 | | Игнатенко Игнат | "Форсаж" Сергеевка ДООЦ Юность | Iю | 2012 | 1109444 |
13 | | Каримов Тимур | Поток- 68 | б/р | 2012 | |
14 | | Карпенко Александр | "Форсаж" Сергеевка ДООЦ Юность | б/р | 2013 | 1109457 |
15 | | Коротков Владислав | СК "Легион" | б/р | 2015 | |
16 | | Корякин Егор | СК "Легион" | IIю | 2012 | |
17 | | Кошель Павел | СК "Легион" | IIю | 2012 | |
18 | | Крыжнев Владислав | СК "Легион" | III | 2011 | |
19 | | Кубарев Мирослав | ПРИМаТУР | б/р | 2013 | |
20 | | Кузьмин Никита | ПРИМаТУР | б/р | 2011 | |
21 | | Куликов Кирилл | ПРИМаТУР | б/р | 2011 | |
22 | | Курукалов Давид | Поток- 68 | б/р | 2014 | |
23 | | Лесовой Тимур | СК "Легион" | б/р | 2013 | |
24 | | Лягуша Данил | ПРИМаТУР | б/р | 2011 | |
25 | | Мелякин Роман | ПРИМаТУР | б/р | 2012 | |
26 | | Морев Данил | СК "Легион" | б/р | 2011 | |
27 | | Музыченко Максим | УСВУ | III | 2011 | |
28 | | Носок Дмитрий | СК "Легион" | II | 2011 | |
29 | | Перегудов Ярослав | СК "Легион" | б/р | 2015 | |
30 | | Петлин Артём | ДЮСШ "Чемпион" | б/р | 2015 | |
31 | | Полев Никита | Forza | б/р | 2015 | |
32 | | Поликарпов Егор | СТК "Гринтур" / RunDnsRun | б/р | 2013 | |
33 | | Попов Михаил | Поток- 68 | б/р | 2011 | |
34 | | Пузанов Дмитрий | "Форсаж" Сергеевка ДООЦ Юность | III | 2012 | 1109453 |
35 | | Романов Артем | СК "Легион" | Iю | 2012 | |
36 | | Ситников Савелий | УСВУ | IIю | 2012 | |
37 | | Служенко Святослав | "Форсаж" Сергеевка ДООЦ Юность | III | 2011 | 1109454 |
38 | | Снегуров Тимофей | ДЮСШ "Чемпион" | б/р | 2015 | |
39 | | Старков Алексей | "Форсаж" Сергеевка ДООЦ Юность | IIIю | 2014 | 1109452 |
40 | | Сулицкий Роман | ПРИМаТУР | б/р | 2011 | |
41 | | Сухинин Павел | "Форсаж" Сергеевка ДООЦ Юность | б/р | 2015 | 1109440 |
42 | | Сухов Дмитрий | Владивосток, лично | б/р | 2013 | |
43 | | Сушенков Матвей | Поток- 68 | б/р | 2014 | |
44 | | Тимошенко Егор | СК "Легион" | Iю | 2012 | |
45 | | Тицкий Даниил | "Форсаж" Сергеевка ДООЦ Юность | IIIю | 2015 | 1109456 |
46 | | Хлебутин Егор | "Меридиан" МБОУ ДО РЦДТ ПМР | III | 2012 | 8510548 |
47 | | Хоперсков Макар | СК "Легион" | б/р | 2015 | |
48 | | Хоперсков Назар | СК "Легион" | б/р | 2014 | |
Мужчины (М21) - 1970-2005 г.р |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | № чипа |
---|
1 | | Белянцев Роман | Перцы | КМС | 1979 | 8001332 |
2 | | Гомзяков Константин | Владивосток, лично | б/р | 2004 | |
3 | | Гришмановский Егор | ПРИМаТУР | б/р | 2004 | |
4 | | Дубовский Игорь | Ориентир | б/р | 1970 | 1394915 |
5 | | Ефиценко Евгений | Владивосток, лично | б/р | 1982 | |
6 | | Кузнецов Владислав | VI Orientem | МС | 2002 | 8655990 |
7 | | Левчик Павел | Владивосток, лично | II | 1980 | 1422839 |
8 | | Лещин Данил | Владивосток, лично | б/р | 2003 | |
9 | | Малышев Илья | ПРИМаТУР | б/р | 2003 | |
10 | | Мёдов Максим | Чигири | б/р | 1999 | |
11 | | Мельников Леонид | "Сириус" п. Новый | б/р | 1975 | |
12 | | Микульчик Роман | СТК "Гринтур" | б/р | 1986 | 1211407 |
13 | | Павлов Данил | VI Orientem | КМС | 2003 | |
14 | | Парамзин Павел | Надеждинский р-н, лично | б/р | 1995 | |
15 | | Румянцев Вадим | Большой Камень, лично | б/р | 1993 | 1504132 |
16 | | Сажнов Александр | INTEROCEAN TEAM | II | 1970 | 9995506 |
17 | | Смирнов Роман | Панки | I | 2001 | |
18 | | Смычков Алексей | Уссурийск, лично | б/р | 1987 | |
19 | | Сухов Игорь | Владивосток, лично | б/р | 1990 | |
СЕМЬЯ - ЗАЯВЛЯТЬ РЕБЕНКА 2017-2020 г.р. Кубок ПКФСО |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | № чипа |
---|
1 | | Антонова Яна | Магнитная стрелка | б/р | 2022 | |
Вне конкурса, другой возраст |
2 | | Белянцева Кира | Владивосток, лично | б/р | 2019 | |
3 | | Бокаленко Екатерина | Артем, лично | б/р | 2017 | |
4 | | Есина Ирина | Солнышки ДВ | б/р | 2010 | 1109402 |
Вне конкурса, другой возраст |
5 | | Полева Вика | Forza | б/р | 2017 | |
6 | | Шерстобитов Данил | Ангарская 3/2 | б/р | 2020 | 1417482 |
Юноши - 2006-2010 г.р |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | № чипа |
---|
1 | | Андреев Виктор | СТК "Гринтур" | б/р | 2010 | |
2 | | Андриенко Даниил | УСВУ | III | 2009 | |
3 | | Баев Илья | УСВУ | III | 2009 | |
4 | | Белицкий Ярослав | ПРИМаТУР | б/р | 2010 | |
5 | | Белоненко Алексей | УСВУ | Iю | 2007 | |
6 | | Бушменко Дамир | NHK Team | I | 2007 | 8122852 |
7 | | Васильев Илья | "Сириус" п. Новый | б/р | 2007 | |
8 | | Виговский Иван | УСВУ | II | 2009 | |
9 | | Волошин Артур | ПРИМаТУР | б/р | 2010 | |
10 | | Гвоздик Кирилл | УСВУ | III | 2010 | |
11 | | Гляйзер Артур | Поток- 68 | б/р | 2009 | |
12 | | Грачев Сергей | СК "Легион" | КМС | 2006 | 2260094 |
13 | | Жиляев Павел | СШ "Чемпион" | I | 2008 | 8625018 |
14 | | Золотарев Владислав | УСВУ | Iю | 2010 | |
15 | | Игнатов Илья | ДЮСШ "Чемпион" | II | 2009 | |
16 | | Ковальчук Кирилл | ПРИМаТУР | б/р | 2009 | |
17 | | Ковтун Максим | СК "Легион" | I | 2006 | 2080281 |
18 | | Кожушкин Андрей | УСВУ | IIю | 2010 | |
19 | | Коренской Андрей | ДЮСШ "Чемпион" | Iю | 2010 | |
20 | | Кошкин Алексей | УСВУ | КМС | 2006 | |
21 | | Крикун Юрий | ПРИМаТУР | б/р | 2010 | |
22 | | Кузнецов Артемий | VI Orientem | Iю | 2009 | 1390955 |
23 | | Кустов Артем | ПРИМаТУР | б/р | 2009 | |
24 | | Липухин Артём | "Сириус" п. Новый | б/р | 2008 | |
25 | | Лобас Иван | ПРИМаТУР | б/р | 2009 | |
26 | | Лычаченко Максим | УСВУ | II | 2009 | |
27 | | Мельников Андрей | "Сириус" п. Новый | I | 2007 | |
28 | | Мельников Михаил | "Сириус" п. Новый | I | 2007 | |
29 | | Мещеряков Тимофей | УСВУ | IIю | 2009 | |
30 | | Моисеев Артемий | "Сириус" п. Новый | б/р | 2008 | |
31 | | Никитин Иван | ДЮСШ "Чемпион" | I | 2009 | |
32 | | Новосёлов Артём | ДУХ ВОСТОКА | IIIю | 2007 | |
33 | | Парубченко Владислав | ДЮСШ "Чемпион" | II | 2009 | |
34 | | Петлин Егор | ДЮСШ "Чемпион" | Iю | 2010 | 8625019 |
35 | | Потоцкий Тимофей | ДЮСШ "Чемпион" | III | 2010 | |
36 | | Редких Никита | ПРИМаТУР | б/р | 2010 | |
37 | | Смарчков Павел | ПРИМаТУР | б/р | 2008 | |
38 | | Толстых Степан | "Форсаж" Сергеевка ДООЦ Юность | I | 2007 | 1109443 |
39 | | Федоров Иван | ПРИМаТУР | б/р | 2007 | |