Список участников, зарегистрировавшихся Он-лайн
Выгрузить в файл для программы:
Девушки 2008–2007 - 5 км |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Год |
---|
1 | | Зырянова Татьяна | Москва ЗАО, лично | 2008 |
Девушки 2010–2009 - 5 км |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Год |
---|
1 | | Ивонина Нила | ЮМ Спартак, Vasenina Ski Team | 2009 |
2 | | Кирюшкина Маргарита | СК Вороново | 2010 |
3 | | Красовская Наталья | ЮМ Спартак, Vasenina Ski Team | 2010 |
4 | | Ситникова Анастасия | СШОР Подольск | 2010 |
Девушки 2012–2011 - 5 км |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Год |
---|
1 | | Буранова Софья | МАУ ДО СШ Витязь | 2012 |
2 | | Кирюшкина Людмила | СК Вороново | 2012 |
3 | | Сёмина Майя | Москва Троицкий АО, лично | 2012 |
4 | | Ситникова Антонина | СШОР Подольск | 2011 |
Девушки 2014–2013 - 1 км |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Год |
---|
1 | | Трихункова Ева | СК Вороново | 2013 |
Девушки 2016–2015 - 1 км |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Год |
---|
1 | | Попова Анна | Москва Троицкий АО, лично | 2016 |
2 | | Сёмина Кира | Москва Троицкий АО, лично | 2016 |
Женщины 1964 и старше - 5 км |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Год |
---|
1 | | Оленева Виктория | ГСОБ Лесная | 1960 |
Женщины 1974–1965 - 5 км |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Год |
---|
1 | | Астапова Виктория | Москва Троицкий АО, лично | 1972 |
Женщины 1984–1975 - 5 км |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Год |
---|
1 | | Андриевская Александра | ГСОБ Лесная | 1983 |
2 | | Гусишная Татьяна | ГСОБ Лесная | 1982 |
Женщины 1994–1985 - 5 км |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Год |
---|
1 | | Бирюзова Наталья | СК Импульс | 1986 |
2 | | Желтова Татьяна | МБУ ЦКС Медведь | 1991 |
3 | | Макарова Оксана | СК Импульс | 1989 |
4 | | Чирикова Маргарита | Москва ЮАО, лично | 1990 |
5 | | Щербакова Надежда | Москва Новомосковский АО, лично | 1988 |
Женщины 2006–1995 - 5 км |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Год |
---|
1 | | Волчкова Елизавета | Москва Троицкий АО, лично | 2004 |
2 | | Колпакова Мария | МАЛГиБ Бабушкино | 2006 |
Мужчины 1954 и старше - 5 км |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Год |
---|
1 | | Марченко Александр | Москва Троицкий АО, лично | 1954 |
2 | | Петров Игорь | Москва Новомосковский АО, лично | 1953 |
Мужчины 1974–1965 - 5 км |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Год |
---|
1 | | Астапов Алексей | Москва Троицкий АО, лично | 1971 |
2 | | Громов Алексей | Москва Троицкий АО, лично | 1972 |
3 | | Давыдов Никита | Беговой клуб РОСАТОМ | 1972 |
4 | | Филиппов Сергей | ГСОБ Лесная | 1970 |
5 | | Фомин Вячеслав | СК Импульс | 1971 |
Мужчины 1984–1975 - 5 км |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Год |
---|
1 | | Баранов Юрий | Москва Троицкий АО, лично | 1983 |
2 | | Зелинский Андрей | ГСОБ Лесная | 1981 |
3 | | Пузырёв Евгений | Москва Троицкий АО, лично | 1984 |
Мужчины 1994–1985 - 5 км |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Год |
---|
1 | | Мясников Дмитрий | ГСОБ Лесная | 1990 |
2 | | Сёмин Виктор | Москва Троицкий АО, лично | 1989 |
Мужчины 2006–1995 - 5 км |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Год |
---|
1 | | Громов Максим | Троицк, лично | 2005 |
2 | | Киселев Алексей | Спирос | 1996 |
3 | | Красовский Александр | Москва Троицкий АО, лично | 2006 |
4 | | Новиков Александр | ZBZ | 1995 |
5 | | Частухин Лев | Москва Троицкий АО, лично | 1995 |
Юноши 2008–2007 - 5 км |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Год |
---|
1 | | Биктимиров Арсен | МАУ ДО СШ Витязь | 2008 |
2 | | Лебедев Роман | МАУ ДО СШ Витязь | 2008 |
Юноши 2012–2011 - 5 км |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Год |
---|
1 | | Ивонин Тихон | ЮМ Спартак, Vasenina Ski Team | 2011 |
2 | | Петров Роман | Москва Троицкий АО, лично | 2011 |
Юноши 2014–2013 - 1 км |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Год |
---|
1 | | Петров Евгений | Москва Троицкий АО, лично | 2014 |
2 | | Хоботов Алексей | ГСОБ Лесная | 2014 |
Юноши 2016–2015 - 1 км |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Год |
---|
1 | | Буранов Иван | МАУ ДО СШ Витязь | 2015 |
2 | | Ивонин Андрей | ЮМ Спартак, Vasenina Ski Team | 2016 |
3 | | Кирюшкин Михаил | СК Вороново | 2016 |