Ж до 13 лет - 2012 и младше |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | № чипа |
---|
1 | | Афанасьева Лилия | Березовский, ЦРТДиЮ | б/р | 2014 | |
2 | | Воробьева Милана | Кемерово, СОШ 85 | б/р | 2015 | |
3 | | Гракова Кира | МБОУ ДО "ДЮСШ п. Плотниково" | б/р | 2012 | |
4 | | Дикая Анна | Кемерово, СОШ 85 | б/р | 2015 | |
5 | | Духанина Любовь | МБОУ ДО "ДЮСШ п. Плотниково" | б/р | 2014 | |
6 | | Жебровская Юлия | Березовский, ЦРТДиЮ | б/р | 2012 | |
7 | | Зяблицка Валерия | Березовский ЦРТДиЮ Исайкина | б/р | 2012 | |
8 | | Карпова Анна | Березовский, ЦРТДиЮ | б/р | 2013 | |
9 | | Карпова Мария | Березовский, ЦРТДиЮ | б/р | 2013 | |
10 | | Концевая Маргарита | КЦДЮТЭ_Рыболова | IIIю | 2014 | 8510737 |
11 | | Котова Кира | Березовский, ЦРТДиЮ | б/р | 2014 | |
12 | | Крупская Мария | МБОУ ДО "ДЮСШ п. Плотниково" | б/р | 2014 | |
13 | | Куданкина Валерия | Кемерово, СОШ 85 | б/р | 2014 | |
14 | | Мах Ксения | Березовский ЦРТДиЮ Исайкина | б/р | 2012 | |
15 | | Нестерова Мария | Кемерово, СОШ 85 | б/р | 2014 | |
16 | | Окунева Милана | Кемерово, СОШ 85 | б/р | 2014 | |
17 | | Петрачкова Алёна | Кемерово, СОШ 85 | б/р | 2015 | |
18 | | Плотникова Елизавета | Березовский, ЦРТДиЮ | б/р | 2015 | |
19 | | Редькина Александра | Березовский, ЦРТДиЮ | б/р | 2015 | |
20 | | Семибратова София | Промышленновская СОШ56 | б/р | 2012 | |
21 | | Степанова Алина | МБОУ ДО "ДЮСШ п. Плотниково" | б/р | 2014 | |
22 | | Тиунова Анастасия | Березовский ЦРТДиЮ Исайкина | б/р | 2012 | |
23 | | Чакина Лидия | Кемерово, СОШ 85 | б/р | 2013 | |
24 | | Черниченко Кристина | Промышленновская СОШ56 | б/р | 2012 | |
25 | | Шокель Екатерина | Березовский ЦРТДиЮ Исайкина | б/р | 2013 | |
Ж до 15 лет - 2010 - 2011 |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | № чипа |
---|
1 | | Асаулова Дарья | Березовский ЦРТДиЮ Исайкина | б/р | 2011 | |
2 | | Вахрушина Ралина | Березовский ЦРТДиЮ Исайкина | б/р | 2010 | |
3 | | Демидова Валерия | Березовский, ЦРТДиЮ | б/р | 2010 | |
4 | | Клеттер Надежда | Березовский ЦРТДиЮ Исайкина | б/р | 2011 | |
5 | | Концевая Елизавета | КЦДЮТЭ_Рыболова | I | 2011 | 8044811 |
6 | | Ляхова Мария | Березовский, ЦРТДиЮ | Iю | 2011 | |
7 | | Новорок Маргарита | Березовский, ЦРТДиЮ | б/р | 2011 | |
8 | | Чеплёва Ксения | Березовский ЦРТДиЮ Исайкина | б/р | 2011 | |
Ж до 17 лет - 2008 - 2009 |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | № чипа |
---|
1 | | Казанина Софья | Березовский ЦРТДиЮ Исайкина | б/р | 2009 | |
2 | | Чигирёва Доминика | КЦДЮТЭ_Рыболова | I | 2008 | 2028000 |
3 | | Янова Вероника | Березовский ЦРТДиЮ Исайкина | б/р | 2008 | |
Ж до 19 лет - 2006 - 2007 |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | № чипа |
---|
1 | | Исайкина Анастасия | Березовский ЦРТДиЮ Исайкина | б/р | 2006 | |
Женщины - 2005 и старше |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | № чипа |
---|
1 | | Акентьева Марина | Кемерово | II | 1987 | 8507673 |
2 | | Вологина Надежда | Промышленновская СОШ56 | б/р | 1976 | |
3 | | Дикая Ольга | Кемерово, СОШ 85 | б/р | 1985 | |
4 | | Дурнова Татьяна | ФСО Кемерово | б/р | 1967 | 2007427 |
5 | | Исайкина Ангелина | Березовский ЦРТДиЮ Исайкина | б/р | 2003 | |
6 | | Концевая Наталья | Кемерово | I | 1988 | 8501268 |
7 | | Липтуга Ольга | Кемерово, лично | б/р | 1987 | |
8 | | Мицура Елена | Кемерово | б/р | 1961 | 8219815 |
9 | | Петрачкова Юлия | Кемерово, СОШ 85 | б/р | 1977 | |
10 | | Синкина Анна | Кемерово, СОШ 85 | II | 1982 | |
11 | | Слугина Татьяна | Кемерово | б/р | 1960 | 1005384 |
12 | | Тугашева Мария | Кемерово, лично | б/р | 1981 | |
13 | | Узлова Ксения | Кемерово, СОШ 85 | б/р | 1984 | |
М до 13 лет - 2012 и младше |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | № чипа |
---|
1 | | Аллояров Эльвир | Кемерово, СОШ 85 | б/р | 2012 | |
2 | | Ваньков Максим | Березовский, ЦРТДиЮ | б/р | 2013 | |
3 | | Васильев Данил | Березовский, ЦРТДиЮ | б/р | 2013 | |
4 | | Вологин Матвей | Промышленновская СОШ56 | б/р | 2014 | |
5 | | Воронков Дмитрий | Березовский, ЦРТДиЮ | б/р | 2012 | |
6 | | Гаркуша Иван | Березовский, ЦРТДиЮ | б/р | 2013 | |
7 | | Гребенников Матвей | Березовский ЦРТДиЮ Исайкина | б/р | 2012 | |
8 | | Драгунов Руслан | Кемерово, СОШ 85 | б/р | 2014 | |
9 | | Захаров Владислав | КЦДЮТЭ_Рыболова | IIю | 2012 | 8193474 |
10 | | Захаров Роман | Кемерово | б/р | 2015 | 2028004 |
11 | | Кашаев Александр | Березовский, ЦРТДиЮ | б/р | 2013 | |
12 | | Косенков Гордей | Кемерово, СОШ 85 | б/р | 2014 | |
13 | | Котов Платон | Березовский, ЦРТДиЮ | б/р | 2012 | |
14 | | Логинов Иван | Кемерово, СОШ 85 | б/р | 2014 | |
15 | | Лодня Илья | Березовский, ЦРТДиЮ | б/р | 2014 | |
16 | | Масловский Вадим | Березовский, ЦРТДиЮ | б/р | 2013 | |
17 | | Нестеров Михаил | Кемерово, СОШ 85 | б/р | 2013 | |
18 | | Ничипорук Артём | Промышленновская СОШ56 | б/р | 2012 | |
19 | | Носков Степан | Березовский, ЦРТДиЮ | б/р | 2013 | |
20 | | Овсянников Ефим | МБОУ ДО "ДЮСШ п. Плотниково" | б/р | 2015 | |
21 | | Оконечников Тимофей | МБОУ ДО "ДЮСШ п. Плотниково" | б/р | 2015 | |
22 | | Паршуткин Кирилл | Березовский ЦРТДиЮ Исайкина | б/р | 2012 | |
23 | | Ременюк Макар | МБОУ ДО "ДЮСШ п. Плотниково" | б/р | 2015 | |
24 | | Родик Михаил | МБОУ ДО "ДЮСШ п. Плотниково" | б/р | 2012 | |
25 | | Рыболов Алексей | КЦДЮТЭ_Рыболова | II | 2012 | 8193463 |
26 | | Рыболов Дмитрий | КЦДЮТЭ_Рыболова | IIIю | 2014 | 8510422 |
27 | | Рыжов Семён | Березовский, ЦРТДиЮ | б/р | 2015 | |
28 | | Сардин Леонид | Кемерово, СОШ 85 | б/р | 2015 | |
29 | | Скляренко Павел | МБОУ ДО "ДЮСШ п. Плотниково" | б/р | 2015 | |
30 | | Сулаев Дмитрий | Промышленновская СОШ56 | б/р | 2012 | |
31 | | Сухоребров Матвей | Кемерово, СОШ 85 | б/р | 2014 | |
32 | | Тиунов Антон | Березовский ЦРТДиЮ Исайкина | б/р | 2014 | |
33 | | Толмачев Данил | Березовский ЦРТДиЮ Исайкина | б/р | 2014 | |
34 | | Узлов Алексей | Кемерово, СОШ 85 | б/р | 2013 | |
35 | | Узлов Андрей | Кемерово, СОШ 85 | б/р | 2015 | |
36 | | Хаджиев Тимур | МБОУ ДО "ДЮСШ п. Плотниково" | б/р | 2013 | |
37 | | Хадиулин Руслан | МБОУ ДО "ДЮСШ п. Плотниково" | б/р | 2013 | |
38 | | Хахалин Арсений | МБОУ ДО "ДЮСШ п. Плотниково" | б/р | 2012 | |
39 | | Чинский Артём | Кемерово, СОШ 85 | б/р | 2014 | |
40 | | Шабловский Георгий | КЦДЮТЭ_Рыболова | IIIю | 2013 | 2028003 |
41 | | Юшко Роман | Березовский, ЦРТДиЮ | б/р | 2015 | |
М до 15 лет - 2010 - 2011 |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | № чипа |
---|
1 | | Бойков Дмитрий | Березовский, ЦРТДиЮ | б/р | 2010 | |
2 | | Горбанин Артем | Березовский, ЦРТДиЮ | б/р | 2011 | |
3 | | Горбунов Григорий | ЦДЮТиЭ_Грачев | IIю | 2011 | |
4 | | Горбунов Семен | Березовский, ЦРТДиЮ | б/р | 2010 | |
5 | | Зверев Артем | МБОУ ДО "ДЮСШ п. Плотниково" | б/р | 2011 | |
6 | | Зимин Иван | Березовский ЦРТДиЮ Исайкина | б/р | 2011 | |
7 | | Игнатенко Матвей | Промышленновская СОШ56 | IIIю | 2010 | |
8 | | Исайкин Иван | Березовский, ЦРТДиЮ | б/р | 2010 | |
9 | | Клевцов Тимур | ЦДЮТиЭ_Грачев | IIю | 2011 | |
10 | | Коробов Семен | Березовский ЦРТДиЮ Исайкина | б/р | 2011 | |
11 | | Леонов Егор | Березовский, ЦРТДиЮ | б/р | 2011 | |
12 | | Матвеев Павел | Березовский, ЦРТДиЮ | б/р | 2010 | |
13 | | Минакин Андрей | Промышленновская СОШ56 | IIIю | 2011 | |
14 | | Ременюк Захар | МБОУ ДО "ДЮСШ п. Плотниково" | б/р | 2011 | |
15 | | Самолетов Александр | Березовский, ЦРТДиЮ | б/р | 2010 | |
16 | | Табакаев Денис | ЦДЮТиЭ_Грачев | Iю | 2011 | |
17 | | Флинта Герман | Березовский, ЦРТДиЮ | б/р | 2010 | |
18 | | Шамурадов Богдан | Березовский, ЦРТДиЮ | б/р | 2010 | |
19 | | Шахмаев Игорь | ЦДЮТиЭ_Грачев | Iю | 2011 | |
М до 17 лет - 2008 - 2009 |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | № чипа |
---|
1 | | Бугольцев Данил | Березовский, ЦРТДиЮ | б/р | 2009 | |
2 | | Вологин Михаил | Промышленновская СОШ56 | IIIю | 2008 | |
3 | | Носков Сергей | Березовский, ЦРТДиЮ | III | 2008 | |
4 | | Поляков Кирилл | Березовский ЦРТДиЮ Исайкина | б/р | 2009 | |
5 | | Рыгалов Иван | ЦДЮТиЭ_Грачев | III | 2009 | |
6 | | Шабловский Артур | КЦДЮТЭ_Рыболова | I | 2008 | 2028002 |
М до 19 лет - 2006 - 2007 |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | № чипа |
---|
1 | | Козлов Александр | ЦДЮТиЭ_Грачев | II | 2007 | |
Мужчины - 2005 и старше |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | № чипа |
---|
1 | | Болдырев Кирилл | Березовский ЦРТДиЮ Исайкина | б/р | 2005 | |
2 | | Воробьев Степан | Кемерово, СОШ 85 | б/р | 1987 | |
3 | | Грачев Сергей | ЦДЮТиЭ_Грачев | III | 1987 | |
4 | | Калюжный Вячеслав | Кемерово | I | 1979 | 1007689 |
5 | | Концевой Виталий | Кемерово | КМС | 1986 | 8501312 |
6 | | Левин Семён | КемГУ | КМС | 2002 | 8005673 |
7 | | Ляхов Илья | Березовский ЦРТДиЮ Исайкина | б/р | 2005 | |
8 | | Мицура Сергей | Кемерово | б/р | 1964 | 1418958 |
9 | | Плохих Константин | Кемерово, лично | б/р | 1965 | 1009336 |
10 | | Старовойтов Михаил | Кемерово, лично | I | 2003 | |
11 | | Тугашев Николай | Кемерово, лично | II | 1989 | |